Your Cart 0

Loading cart...

Modern Butler Tray Stand

4.5 1,234 Ratings & 102 Reviews
₹9,199 ₹10,000 8% off

Product Description

Upgrade your living space with the Modern Butler Tray Stand by Amadika, a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. Designed with a sleek foldable frame and a premium tray top, this versatile piece serves as an ideal companion for serving drinks, snacks, or displaying décor.

Crafted with a sturdy structure and refined finish, this tray stand offers both durability and style. The foldable X-frame design ensures easy storage, making it perfect for modern homes where space and convenience matter.

Whether used as a serving table, side table, or accent furniture, this butler tray stand enhances your interiors with a sophisticated touch.

Key Features

• Elegant modern design with premium finish
• Foldable structure for easy storage
• Multi-purpose use – serving, décor, or utility
• Strong and stable X-frame support
• Perfect for living room, bedroom, or lounge

Ideal Use

Living Room | Bedroom | Lounge | Balcony | Office | Serving Area

View All
4.0 (94)

Croco Butler Tray

₹9,199 ₹10,000 8% off