Your Cart 0

Loading cart...

Belt Design - Laundry Basket Set

4.5 1,234 Ratings & 102 Reviews
₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off

Product Description

Enhance your home organization with the stylish Belt Design Laundry Basket Set. Crafted with premium quality leather and a unique belt-inspired design, this laundry basket adds a modern and sophisticated touch to your living space.

Its spacious interior allows you to conveniently store clothes, towels, and linens while keeping your bedroom, bathroom, or laundry area neat and organized. The sturdy construction ensures durability, while the elegant leather finish complements contemporary home décor.

The Belt Design Laundry Basket Set combines functionality, durability, and decorative style, making it a perfect storage solution for modern homes.

Key Features

• Premium leather finish
• Unique belt-style design detail
• Spacious storage capacity
• Durable and sturdy construction
• Easy to clean and maintain
• Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, and laundry areas

View All
4.5 (441)

Inversion Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹22,679 ₹25,200 10% off
4.2 (243)

Flower Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹26,279 ₹29,200 10% off
5.0 (93)

Box Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹19,799 ₹22,000 10% off
4.1 (182)

Collar Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹27,179 ₹30,200 10% off
4.3 (437)

Minimalistic Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹27,179 ₹30,200 10% off
4.7 (428)

Suitcase Design - - Laundry Basket Set

₹24,119 ₹26,800 10% off
4.3 (23)

Ring Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹24,999 ₹27,800 10% off
5.0 (185)

Ostrich Design - laundry Basket Set

₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off
4.0 (460)

Flap Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off
4.4 (319)

Stud Design Laundry Set

₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off