Your Cart 0

Loading cart...

Ostrich Design - laundry Basket Set

4.5 1,234 Ratings & 102 Reviews
₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off

Product Description

The Ostrich Design Laundry Basket Set by Amadika is a perfect blend of luxury and functionality, designed to elevate your home organization. Crafted with a premium ostrich-textured leather finish, this laundry basket set adds a sophisticated touch to your living space while keeping your essentials neatly organized.

Built with durability and style in mind, the basket offers ample space for storing laundry, linens, or household items. Its sturdy structure and refined stitching ensure long-lasting performance, while the elegant design enhances modern interiors.

Ideal for use in bedrooms, bathrooms, dressing areas, or laundry spaces, this set transforms everyday storage into a statement of luxury.

Key Features

• Premium ostrich texture leather finish
• Elegant and modern design
• Durable and sturdy construction
• Spacious storage for laundry and essentials
• Enhances home décor with a luxury touch

Ideal For

Bedroom | Bathroom | Laundry Area | Dressing Room | Closet Organization

View All
5.0 (49)

Flower Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹26,279 ₹29,200 10% off
4.4 (272)

Flooted Design Laundry Set

₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off
4.1 (383)

Flap Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off
4.4 (272)

Inversion Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹22,679 ₹25,200 10% off
4.3 (251)

Belt Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off
4.2 (128)

Ring Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹24,999 ₹27,800 10% off
4.0 (30)

Collar Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹27,179 ₹30,200 10% off
5.0 (323)

Box Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹19,799 ₹22,000 10% off
4.0 (35)

Stud Design Laundry Set

₹31,999 ₹35,600 10% off
4.7 (434)

Floating Design - Laundry Basket Set

₹24,999 ₹27,800 10% off